AGENDA ROCHER DE PALMER

AGENDA ROCHER DE PALMER

Agenda pour les concerts ayant lieu au rocher de palmer en 2016 et 2017.
BERTRAND CANTAT – MARC SENS – MANUSOUND  »CONDOR LIVE »
JEUDI 22 SEPTEMBRE 2016 – 20H30
Bertrand Cantat - Marc Sens - Manusound
BROOKLYN FUNK ESSENTIALS
SAMEDI 24 SEPTEMBRE 2016 – 20H30
BROOKLYN FUNK ESSENTIALS
MARK BRENNER « ANOTHER WORLD »
VENDREDI 30 SEPTEMBRE 2016 – 20H30
MARK BRENNER « ANOTHER WORLD »
MARS RED SKY + RIEN VIRGULE –  »ALIEN GROUNDS PARTY »
VENDREDI 07 OCTOBRE 2016 – 19H30
Mars Red Sky + Rien Virgule -
BLICK BASSY + ALA.NI
VENDREDI 07 OCTOBRE 2016 – 20H30
Blick Bassy + Ala.ni
IDIR
SAMEDI 08 OCTOBRE 2016 – 20H30
Idir
NATACHA ATLAS
MERCREDI 12 OCTOBRE 2016 – 20H30
Natacha Atlas
OROSZ ZOLTÁN
VENDREDI 14 OCTOBRE 2016 – 20H30
OROSZ ZOLTÁN
TINGVALL TRIO
VENDREDI 14 OCTOBRE 2016 – 20H30
TINGVALL TRIO
KALASH + GUEST
SAMEDI 15 OCTOBRE 2016 – 20H30
Kalash + Guest
HAMZA + GUEST
VENDREDI 21 OCTOBRE 2016 – 20H30
Hamza + Guest
SUPERBUS
MERCREDI 26 OCTOBRE 2016 – 20H30
Superbus
ELYSIAN FIELDS
JEUDI 27 OCTOBRE 2016 – 20H30
Elysian Fields
BLUES PILLS + KADAVAR + GUEST
VENDREDI 28 OCTOBRE 2016 – 20H30
VINCENT PEIRANI ET MICHAEL WOLLNY
MARDI 08 NOVEMBRE 2016 – 20H30
Vincent Peirani et Michael Wollny
L.E.J
MERCREDI 09 NOVEMBRE 2016 – 20H30
L.E.J
THE BAD PLUS
JEUDI 10 NOVEMBRE 2016 – 20H30
The Bad Plus
SCH + GUEST
VENDREDI 11 NOVEMBRE 2016 – 20H30
SCH + Guest
ANGÉLIQUE IONATOS
JEUDI 17 NOVEMBRE 2016 – 20H30
Angélique Ionatos
CLINTON FEARON + GUEST
JEUDI 17 NOVEMBRE 2016 – 20H30
CLINTON FEARON + GUEST
MHD
VENDREDI 18 NOVEMBRE 2016 – 20H30
MHD
KURT ELLING
VENDREDI 18 NOVEMBRE 2016 – 20H30
KURT ELLING
COCOON
MARDI 22 NOVEMBRE 2016 – 20H30
COCOON
BRUCE BRUBAKER
JEUDI 24 NOVEMBRE 2016 – 20H30
Bruce Brubaker
ROBERTO FONSECA
JEUDI 24 NOVEMBRE 2016 – 20H30
Roberto Fonseca
TOUT PUISSANT ORCHESTRE POLY RYTHMO DE COTONOU
JEUDI 24 NOVEMBRE 2016 – 20H30
Tout Puissant Orchestre Poly Rythmo de Cotonou
CARMINHO
VENDREDI 25 NOVEMBRE 2016 – 20H30
CARMINHO
ADAMA DRAMÉ & FOLIBA
MERCREDI 30 NOVEMBRE 2016 – 20H30
Adama Dramé & Foliba
KYAN KHOJANDI
JEUDI 01 DÉCEMBRE 2016 – 20H30
Kyan Khojandi
DANAKIL + VOLODIA
SAMEDI 03 DÉCEMBRE 2016 – 20H30
Danakil + Volodia
MIOSSEC
JEUDI 08 DÉCEMBRE 2016 – 20H30
MIOSSEC
ALPHA WANN + JAZZY BAZZ
SAMEDI 10 DÉCEMBRE 2016 – 20H30
Alpha Wann + Jazzy Bazz
GOGO PENGUIN
MARDI 13 DÉCEMBRE 2016 – 20H30
GoGo Penguin
CHRISTOPHE
VENDREDI 16 DÉCEMBRE 2016 – 20H30
Christophe
EMILE PARISIEN QUINTET
VENDREDI 27 JANVIER 2017 – 20H30
Emile Parisien Quintet
FAADA FREDDY
VENDREDI 27 JANVIER 2017 – 20H30
Faada Freddy
ERRI DE LUCA + STEFANO DI BATTISTA + NICKY NICOLAI « LA MUSICA INSIEME »
JEUDI 09 FÉVRIER 2017 – 20H30
Erri de Luca + Stefano di Battista + Nicky Nicolai « La Musica Insieme »
MANU KATCHÉ
VENDREDI 10 MARS 2017 – 20H30
Manu Katché
KYLE EASTWOOD QUINTET
SAMEDI 18 MARS 2017 – 20H30
Kyle Eastwood Quintet
ZANMARI BARÉ + DANYÈL WARO
JEUDI 23 MARS 2017 – 20H30
Zanmari Baré + Danyèl Waro
LA GRANDE SOPHIE & DELPHINE DE VIGAN « L’UNE ET L’AUTRE »
MERCREDI 05 AVRIL 2017 – 20H30
La Grande Sophie & Delphine de Vigan "L
CHINESE MAN
SAMEDI 08 AVRIL 2017 – 20H30
Chinese Man